Honda HR-V
NEW 24H19 900 €
1,5 Elegance CVT
Last updated 03.07.2026
Forssa, Kanta-Häme
ID 15842851
Delivery available
This vehicle can be delivered close to you. Agree on details with the seller.
Petrol
2019
93 000 km
Automatic
Suomi-Auto! / Vakkari / Lohkolämmitin ja sisäp. / Vetokoukku / P-tutkat / BT-audio / 2x Renkaat /
Registration number
BXB-179
Mileage
93 000 km
Engine
1.5 l, Petrol
Year model
2019 (first reg. 4-2019)
Gearbox
Automatic
Drive type
Front wheel
Office fee
349 €
Inspection date
4/2025
Sub Type
All-terrain suv
Car type
Car
Color
Gray
JHMRU1850KX214273
Power
96 kW / 131 Hp
Top Speed
187 km/h
Acceleration (0-100)
11.2 s
No. of person
5
No. of doors
5
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
Curb weight
1 320 kg
Gross weight
1 790 kg
Tow weight with brakes
1 000 kg
Tow weight without brakes
650 kg
CO2 -emission
150 g/km
Fuel consumption
Combined: 7.2 l/100 km
Energy label
g/km
CO2 -emission
Vehicle history in Finland
Rekkari
Review the owner, inspection and insurance history of this vehicle from Rekkari.fi. Price from €2.90
ABS brakes
Auto hold
Fog lights
Isofix-ready
Xenon light
Airbag
Driving assistant
Immobilizer
Traction control
Air conditioning: Automatic
Cruise control: Traditional
Folding rear seats
Lane departure warning system
On board computer
Parking sensors
Power windows
Seat heaters
Tire-pressure monitoring system
Central locking: Remote control
Electric mirrors
Internal socket
Motor heater
Parking camera: Simple camera
Power steering
Satellite navigator
Start-stop system
Bluetooth
Sound system
Hands-free kit
USB
Alloy wheels
Rain Sensor
Tow bar
Multiactive Steering Wheel
Service manual: Paper
Two sets of tyres
Seller
Dealer, Member since 7 years
Kamux Forssa
Aukeentie 5 30100 Forssa
Forssan toimipisteestä saat laajan valikoiman henkilö- ja hyötyautoja. Myymälämme toimittaa autoja koko Kamuxin lähes 6000 auton valikoimasta. Ostamme myös ajoneuvoja! Tule hankkimaan hyviä Kamux kokemuksia Forssasta!
Call
Smart sales financing
Get financing for a car purchase in advance. After a positive financing decision, you can send an offer to the seller. Smart sales financing is offered by OP Financial Group.
- For customers of all Finnish banks
- Fast financing decision
- Free application, no obligation to take financing
- First invoice is always free of charge and interest-free
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
?
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
Honda Test drives
-
Honda HR-V - hymyilevä hybridi
Koeajot
16.05.2022Honda HR-V - hymyilevä hybridi -
Honda HR-V – Pioneerin paluu
Koeajot
14.03.2016Honda HR-V – Pioneerin paluu -
Tyypit: Honda HR-V
Koeajot
17.03.2005Tyypit: Honda HR-V -
Honda Civic Hybrid - Luokkaloikka meni ohi suomalaisilta?
Koeajot
03.03.2023Honda Civic Hybrid - Luokkaloikka meni ohi suomalaisilta? -
Honda Jazz Crosstar – Jazzarin maastoisempi olemus
Koeajot
14.12.2020Honda Jazz Crosstar – Jazzarin maastoisempi olemus -
Honda e – Odotettu sähköuutuus
Koeajot
25.11.2020Honda e – Odotettu sähköuutuus -
Honda CR-V Lifestyle 7 - Japanin Mersun 7-paikkainen CR-V turbolla
Koeajot
03.05.2019Honda CR-V Lifestyle 7 - Japanin Mersun 7-paikkainen CR-V turbolla
-
Honda Civic – Nätti, nätimpi, Civic
Koeajot
16.02.2018Honda Civic – Nätti, nätimpi, Civic