Mercedes-Benz C
NEW 72H21 790 €
180 T A Premium Business
Last updated 24.08.2026
Pori, Satakunta
ID 15941196
Delivery available
This vehicle can be delivered close to you. Agree on details with the seller.
Petrol
2017
144 000 km
Automatic
Adaptiivinen vakionopeudensäädin * Vetokoukku * Hyvin huollettu * Tulossa!
Registration number
F404874
Mileage
144 000 km
Engine
1.6 l, Petrol
Year model
2017 (first reg. 6-2016)
First usage date
01.06.2016
Gearbox
Automatic
Drive type
Rear wheel
Office fee
349 €
Sub Type
Station wagon
Car type
Car
Color
Gray metallic
WDD2052401F404874
Power
115 kW / 156 Hp
Top Speed
221 km/h
Acceleration (0-100)
8.7 s
No. of person
5
No. of doors
4
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
Curb weight
1 500 kg
Gross weight
2 075 kg
Tow weight with brakes
1 800 kg
Tow weight without brakes
750 kg
CO2 -emission
129 g/km
Fuel consumption
Urban: 7 l/100 km
Road: 4.7 l/100 km
Combined: 5.6 l/100 km
Energy label
g/km
CO2 -emission
Vehicle history in Finland
Rekkari
Review the owner, inspection and insurance history of this vehicle from Rekkari.fi. Price from €2.90
Cross-border vehicle history
Check information on a vehicle’s damage history, mileage, and theft records in dozens of countries in addition to Finland. Discount pricing -20 %
ABS brakes
Blind spot sensor
Fog lights
LED-headlights
Airbag
Driving assistant
Isofix-ready
Traction control
Air conditioning: Automatic
Cruise control: Adaptive
Electrically operated tailgate
Parking sensors
Power windows
Start-stop system
Central locking: Remote control
Electric seats: Without memory
On board computer
Power steering
Seat heaters
Audio input
Hands-free kit
USB
Bluetooth
Sound system
Multiactive Steering Wheel
Service manual: Electronic
Two sets of tyres
Rain Sensor
Tow bar
Seller
Dealer, Member since 23 years
Rinta-Joupin Autoliike, Pori
Hyväntuulentie 2
28100 Pori
28100 Pori
Questions about the vehicle?
WhatsApp
-
Best time to contact: Ma-pe 10.00-18.00, la 10.00-16.00. Chat-automyynti päivittäin 8.00-22.00.
Kimmo Sten FIN
Vaihtoautomyynti - Skoda-myynti
Tero Teljo FIN
Vaihtoautomyynti - Skoda-merkkivastaava
Kimmo Sten FIN
Vaihtoautomyynti - Skoda-myynti
Tero Teljo FIN
Vaihtoautomyynti - Skoda-merkkivastaava
Aki Myllymäki FIN
Vaihtoautomyynti - Skoda-myynti
Eemeli Virta FIN
Vaihtoautomyynti matkailuajoneuvomyynti
Mikko Männistö FIN ENG
Vaihtoautomyynti Myymälävastaava
Olli-Pekka Männistö FIN SWE
Vaihtoautomyynti Matkailuajoneuvomyynti
Call
Smart sales financing
Get financing for a car purchase in advance. After a positive financing decision, you can send an offer to the seller. Smart sales financing is offered by OP Financial Group.
- For customers of all Finnish banks
- Fast financing decision
- Free application, no obligation to take financing
- First invoice is always free of charge and interest-free
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
?
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
Mercedes-Benz Test drives
-
Mercedes-Benz C 200 4Matic T - laadukas kokonaisuus
Koeajot
05.01.2023Mercedes-Benz C 200 4Matic T - laadukas kokonaisuus -
Uuden sukupolven Mercedes-Benz C-sarjassa on älyä ja virtaa
Jutut
06.09.2021Uuden sukupolven Mercedes-Benz C-sarjassa on älyä ja virtaa -
Tilava perheauto vaivattomalla ylläpidolla - mitä on tarjolla 40 000 euron budjettiin?
Jutut
06.08.2021Tilava perheauto vaivattomalla ylläpidolla - mitä on tarjolla 40 000 euron budjettiin?
-
MB C200EQ – Hybridin dieettiversio
Koeajot
08.04.2019MB C200EQ – Hybridin dieettiversio -
Mercedes-Benz C 350e – Arvokkaasti ekoillen
Koeajot
23.01.2017Mercedes-Benz C 350e – Arvokkaasti ekoillen -
Mercedes-Benz C – Taksimersun uusi elämä
Koeajot
17.11.2014Mercedes-Benz C – Taksimersun uusi elämä -
Koeajo: Mercedes-Benz räväyttää kaikki kortit uusiksi CLA-sähköautolla
Koeajot
29.07.2025Koeajo: Mercedes-Benz räväyttää kaikki kortit uusiksi CLA-sähköautolla -
54 miljoonan halpis
Jutut
11.02.202554 miljoonan halpis