Mercedes-Benz C
NEW 24H34 900 €
200 4MATIC A Business
Last updated 25.08.2026
Kouvola, Kymenlaakso
ID 15944158
Delivery available
This vehicle can be delivered close to you. Agree on details with the seller.
Hybrid (petrol/electric)
2022
83 000 km
Not specified
Korko 2,99% + kulut - #DigitalLight #Navi #Kamera #Suomi-Auto
Registration number
JMI-339
Mileage
83 000 km
Engine
1.5 l, Hybrid (petrol/electric)
Year model
2022 (first reg. 2-2022)
First usage date
22.02.2022
Gearbox
Automatic
Drive type
Four wheel
Office fee
349 €
Inspection date
1/2026
Sub Type
Sedan
Car type
Car
Color
Black
W1K2060431F010913
Power
150 kW / 204 Hp
Top Speed
241 km/h
Acceleration (0-100)
7.1 s
No. of person
5
No. of doors
4
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
Curb weight
1 705 kg
Gross weight
2 320 kg
Tow weight with brakes
1 800 kg
Tow weight without brakes
750 kg
CO2 -emission
153 g/km
Fuel consumption
Combined: 7.3 l/100 km
Energy label
g/km
CO2 -emission
Vehicle history in Finland
Rekkari
Review the owner, inspection and insurance history of this vehicle from Rekkari.fi. Price from €2.90
Cross-border vehicle history
Check information on a vehicle’s damage history, mileage, and theft records in dozens of countries in addition to Finland. Discount pricing -20 %
ABS brakes
Airbag
Collision avoidance system
Emergency brake assist
LED-headlights
Adaptive headlights
Blind spot sensor
Driving assistant
Isofix-ready
Traction control
Air conditioning: Automatic
Cruise control: Traditional
Folding rear seats
Keyless start
On board computer
Parking sensors
Satellite navigator
Start-stop system
Central locking: Remote control
Electric mirrors
Heated steering wheel
Lane departure warning system
Parking camera: Simple camera
Power windows
Ski hatch
Hands-free kit
USB
Multiactive Steering Wheel
Turbo
Service manual: Electronic
Two sets of tyres
Seller
Dealer, Member since 24 years
Auto-Suni, Kouvola
Alakyläntie 1
45130 Kouvola
45130 Kouvola
Auto-Suni - yli 120 vuoden kokemuksella palveleva perheyritys. Auto-Suni on erikoistunut uusien ja käytettyjen autojen myyntiin sekä autohuoltoon.
Edustamme viittä huippumerkkiä. Palveluihimme kuuluvat valtuutettu merkkihuolto ja kolarikorjaamo. Toimipisteemme ovat Lappeenrannassa, Imatralla, Kotkassa, Kouvolassa, Lahdessa ja Vantaalla. Meidät tunnetaan laajasta autovalikoimasta ja erinomaisesta asiakaspalvelusta, jotka tekevät meistä Liikuttavan Kumppanin autoilun tarpeisiin.
Questions about the vehicle?
-
Best time to contact: ma-pe 9.00 - 17.00 la 10.00 - 15.00
Call
Smart sales financing
Get financing for a car purchase in advance. After a positive financing decision, you can send an offer to the seller. Smart sales financing is offered by OP Financial Group.
- For customers of all Finnish banks
- Fast financing decision
- Free application, no obligation to take financing
- First invoice is always free of charge and interest-free
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
?
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
Mercedes-Benz Test drives
-
Mercedes-Benz C 200 4Matic T - laadukas kokonaisuus
Koeajot
05.01.2023Mercedes-Benz C 200 4Matic T - laadukas kokonaisuus -
Uuden sukupolven Mercedes-Benz C-sarjassa on älyä ja virtaa
Jutut
06.09.2021Uuden sukupolven Mercedes-Benz C-sarjassa on älyä ja virtaa -
Tilava perheauto vaivattomalla ylläpidolla - mitä on tarjolla 40 000 euron budjettiin?
Jutut
06.08.2021Tilava perheauto vaivattomalla ylläpidolla - mitä on tarjolla 40 000 euron budjettiin?
-
MB C200EQ – Hybridin dieettiversio
Koeajot
08.04.2019MB C200EQ – Hybridin dieettiversio -
Mercedes-Benz C 350e – Arvokkaasti ekoillen
Koeajot
23.01.2017Mercedes-Benz C 350e – Arvokkaasti ekoillen -
Mercedes-Benz C – Taksimersun uusi elämä
Koeajot
17.11.2014Mercedes-Benz C – Taksimersun uusi elämä -
Koeajo: Mercedes-Benz räväyttää kaikki kortit uusiksi CLA-sähköautolla
Koeajot
29.07.2025Koeajo: Mercedes-Benz räväyttää kaikki kortit uusiksi CLA-sähköautolla -
54 miljoonan halpis
Jutut
11.02.202554 miljoonan halpis