Hyundai i20
NEW 24H14 870 €
1,2 MPI 84 hv 5MT Fresh
Last updated 24.08.2026
Lempäälä, Pirkanmaa
ID 15943002
Delivery available
This vehicle can be delivered close to you. Agree on details with the seller.
Petrol
2021
30 000 km
Manual
Moot.läm ja sis.pistoke / Vakkari / Kaistavahti / Tutka - Ja RAHOITUSKORKO VAIN 3,49%
Registration number
OUH-486
Mileage
30 000 km
Engine
1.2 l, Petrol
Year model
2021 (first reg. 10-2021)
First usage date
01.10.2021
Gearbox
Manual
Drive type
Front wheel
Office fee
299 €
Inspection date
9/2025
Sub Type
Hatchback
Car type
Car
Color
Gray
NLHBM51HAMZ006294
Power
62 kW / 84 Hp
Top Speed
173 km/h
Acceleration (0-100)
13.1 s
No. of person
5
No. of doors
5
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
Curb weight
1 088 kg
Gross weight
1 550 kg
Tow weight with brakes
910 kg
Tow weight without brakes
450 kg
CO2 -emission
119 g/km
Fuel consumption
Combined: 5.6 l/100 km
Energy label
g/km
CO2 -emission
Vehicle history in Finland
Rekkari
Review the owner, inspection and insurance history of this vehicle from Rekkari.fi. Price from €2.90
Cross-border vehicle history
Check information on a vehicle’s damage history, mileage, and theft records in dozens of countries in addition to Finland. Discount pricing -20 %
ABS brakes
Isofix-ready
Airbag
Air conditioning: Manual
Cruise control: Traditional
Folding rear seats
Lane departure warning system
On board computer
Power windows
Traffic sign recognition
Central locking: Remote control
Electric mirrors
Heated steering wheel
Motor heater
Parking sensors
Seat heaters
Bluetooth
USB
Sound system
Multiactive Steering Wheel
Two sets of tyres
Service manual: Electronic
Seller
Dealer, Member since 8 years
KymppiPlus Lempäälä
Ruokosmetsänkatu 1
37570 Lempäälä
37570 Lempäälä
Kymppiplus on vuonna 2005 perustettu täyden kympin autokauppa. Liikkeemme sijaitsevat Ylivieskassa, Kokkolassa,Lempäälässä, Vantaalla, Oulussa, Raisiossa ja Hyvinkäällä.
Lempäälän liike sijaitsee ideaparkin vieressä.
Questions about the vehicle?
WhatsApp
-
Best time to contact: Olemme avoinna arkisin 10-18. Lauantaina 10-16. Sunnuntaisin suljettu
Call
Smart sales financing
Get financing for a car purchase in advance. After a positive financing decision, you can send an offer to the seller. Smart sales financing is offered by OP Financial Group.
- For customers of all Finnish banks
- Fast financing decision
- Free application, no obligation to take financing
- First invoice is always free of charge and interest-free
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
?
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
Hyundai Test drives
-
Hyundai i20N – Pikkusportti ralliperimällä
Koeajot
07.01.2022Hyundai i20N – Pikkusportti ralliperimällä -
Hyundai i20 - pieni suuri auto
Koeajot
19.03.2021Hyundai i20 - pieni suuri auto -
Täysin uusi Hyundai i20 - upea muotoilu kohtaa edistyksellisen teknologian
Uutiset
26.02.2020Täysin uusi Hyundai i20 - upea muotoilu kohtaa edistyksellisen teknologian -
Täysin uusi Hyundai i20 esittelee uuden muotoilun
Uutiset
17.02.2020Täysin uusi Hyundai i20 esittelee uuden muotoilun -
Hyundai i20 – Pieni ja hyvä
Koeajot
12.02.2019Hyundai i20 – Pieni ja hyvä -
Hyundai i20 – Puhdikkaampi turboversio
Koeajot
18.07.2016Hyundai i20 – Puhdikkaampi turboversio -
Hyundai i20 – Pikkuauto kaikilla herkuilla
Koeajot
29.06.2015Hyundai i20 – Pikkuauto kaikilla herkuilla -
Koeajo: Valtava sähkömaasturi Hyundai Ioniq 9 tuo kodin mukavuudet tien päälle
Koeajot
08.09.2025Koeajo: Valtava sähkömaasturi Hyundai Ioniq 9 tuo kodin mukavuudet tien päälle