Hyundai i20
NEW 24H14 900 €
1.0 T-GDi 100 hv 6MT Comfort.TAKUU 24KK/40TKM
Last updated 23.09.2026
Hämeenlinna, Kanta-Häme
ID 16003561
Petrol
2021
31 000 km
Manual
Registration number
OXN-579
Mileage
31 000 km
Engine
1.0 l, Petrol
Year model
2021 (first reg. 3-2021)
First usage date
19.03.2021
Gearbox
Manual
Drive type
Front wheel
Office fee
185 €
Inspection date
2/2025
Sub Type
Hatchback
Car type
Car
NLHBN51GAMZ028869
Power
74 kW / 101 Hp
No. of person
5
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
CO2 -emission
120 g/km
Energy label
g/km
CO2 -emission
Vehicle history in Finland
Rekkari
Review the owner, inspection and insurance history of this vehicle from Rekkari.fi. Price from €2.90
Cross-border vehicle history
Check information on a vehicle’s damage history, mileage, and theft records in dozens of countries in addition to Finland. Discount pricing -20 %
Driving assistant
Air conditioning: Automatic
Internal socket
Parking sensors
Cruise control: Traditional
Parking camera: Simple camera
Bluetooth
Rain Sensor
Seller
Dealer, Member since 24 years
Autosalpa Hämeenlinna
Ruununmyllyntie 12
13210 Hämeenlinna
13210 Hämeenlinna
Autoliikkeet Kouvolassa, Kotkassa, Porvoossa, Keravalla, Lahdessa, Hämeenlinnassa ja Hyvinkäällä. Olemme kouvolalainen autoliike, autojen myynnin aloitimme 4.10.1957. Olemme yksi Suomen suurimmista perheomisteisista autoliikkeistä.
Questions about the vehicle?
WhatsApp
-
Best time to contact: Aukioloajat ja yhteystiedot: www.autosalpa.fi
Call
Smart sales financing
Get financing for a car purchase in advance. After a positive financing decision, you can send an offer to the seller. Smart sales financing is offered by OP Financial Group.
- For customers of all Finnish banks
- Fast financing decision
- Free application, no obligation to take financing
- First invoice is always free of charge and interest-free
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
Hyundai Test drives
-
Hyundai i20N – Pikkusportti ralliperimällä
Koeajot
07.01.2022Hyundai i20N – Pikkusportti ralliperimällä -
Hyundai i20 - pieni suuri auto
Koeajot
19.03.2021Hyundai i20 - pieni suuri auto -
Täysin uusi Hyundai i20 - upea muotoilu kohtaa edistyksellisen teknologian
Uutiset
26.02.2020Täysin uusi Hyundai i20 - upea muotoilu kohtaa edistyksellisen teknologian -
Täysin uusi Hyundai i20 esittelee uuden muotoilun
Uutiset
17.02.2020Täysin uusi Hyundai i20 esittelee uuden muotoilun -
Hyundai i20 – Pieni ja hyvä
Koeajot
12.02.2019Hyundai i20 – Pieni ja hyvä -
Hyundai i20 – Puhdikkaampi turboversio
Koeajot
18.07.2016Hyundai i20 – Puhdikkaampi turboversio -
Hyundai i20 – Pikkuauto kaikilla herkuilla
Koeajot
29.06.2015Hyundai i20 – Pikkuauto kaikilla herkuilla -
Koeajo: Valtava sähkömaasturi Hyundai Ioniq 9 tuo kodin mukavuudet tien päälle
Koeajot
08.09.2025Koeajo: Valtava sähkömaasturi Hyundai Ioniq 9 tuo kodin mukavuudet tien päälle