BMW 530
NEW 24H24 990 €
Incl. VAT
G31 Touring 530e xDrive A Charged Edition M Sport / Juuri saapunut / Kysy lisää myyjiltämme
Last updated 29.06.2026
Vantaa, Uusimaa
ID 15831769
Hybrid (petrol/electric)
2023
191 000 km
12 kwh
Juuri saapunut / Kysy myyjiltämme lisää / ACC / Adapt.LED / HiFI / Comfort Access / Sähkökoukku / Cognac-verhoilu /
Registration number
KUU-726
Mileage
191 000 km
Engine
2.0 l, Hybrid (petrol/electric)
Year model
2023 (first reg. 11-2022)
First usage date
15.11.2022
Gearbox
Automatic
Drive type
Four wheel
Office fee
299 €
Sub Type
Station wagon
Car type
Car
Color
Black metallic
WBA31CG02PCL59373
Power
215 kW / 292 Hp
Battery capacity
12 kWh
Range electric
52 km
Top Speed
225 km/h
Acceleration (0-100)
6.1 s
No. of person
5
No. of doors
4
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
Curb weight
2 035 kg
Gross weight
2 610 kg
Tow weight with brakes
2 000 kg
Tow weight without brakes
750 kg
CO2 -emission
43 g/km
Charging Type
Type 2
Charging power AC
3.7 kW
Battery guarantee
72 mo / 100 000 km
Fuel consumption
Combined: 2.3 l/100 km
Electric consumption
combined: 18.6 kWh/100 km
Energy label
g/km
CO2 -emission
Vehicle history in Finland
Rekkari
Review the owner, inspection and insurance history of this vehicle from Rekkari.fi. Price from €2.90
Adaptive headlights
Parking Assistant
LED-headlights
Air conditioning: Automatic
Cruise control: Adaptive
Fuel / battery powered heater
Leather upholstery
Parking sensors
Seat heaters
Traffic sign recognition
Central locking: Keyless
Electrically operated tailgate
Heated steering wheel
Parking camera: Simple camera
Satellite navigator
Sport seats
Bluetooth
Sound system
Smartphone integration
USB
Alloy wheels
Service manual: Electronic
Plug-in charging for hybrid vehicles
Tow bar
Seller
Dealer, Member since 2 years
Wetteri Vantaa
Petikontie 23 01720 Vantaa
Questions about the vehicle?
-
Best time to contact: Arkisin klo 10-18 ja lauantaisin klo 10-15.
Jan Jussi-Pekka
Automyyjä
Petikontie 23, Vantaa
Jan Jussi-Pekka
Automyyjä
Petikontie 23, Vantaa
Call
Smart sales financing
Get financing for a car purchase in advance. After a positive financing decision, you can send an offer to the seller. Smart sales financing is offered by OP Financial Group.
- For customers of all Finnish banks
- Fast financing decision
- Free application, no obligation to take financing
- First invoice is always free of charge and interest-free
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
?
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
BMW Test drives
-
Nautinnollinen neliveto BMW 530e xDrive - BMW Hybridimallisto osa 1
Koeajot
28.12.2020Nautinnollinen neliveto BMW 530e xDrive - BMW Hybridimallisto osa 1
-
BMW 530i– Baijerin paronin seitsemäs painos
Koeajot
22.04.2017BMW 530i– Baijerin paronin seitsemäs painos -
Tyypit: BMW 530d
Koeajot
29.10.2003Tyypit: BMW 530d -
BMW i5 eDrive40 Touring – Luokkansa paras sähköauto
Koeajot
23.08.2024BMW i5 eDrive40 Touring – Luokkansa paras sähköauto -
BMW iX2 xDrive30 – Sähköneliveto bränditietoiselle
Koeajot
22.07.2024BMW iX2 xDrive30 – Sähköneliveto bränditietoiselle -
BMW i5 - Moderni sähköauto ja perinteinen sedan Baijerista
Koeajot
04.04.2024BMW i5 - Moderni sähköauto ja perinteinen sedan Baijerista -
BMW iX M60 - lisää tehoa saanut katumaasturi on maaginen kokemus
Koeajot
27.09.2022BMW iX M60 - lisää tehoa saanut katumaasturi on maaginen kokemus -
BMW i4 M50 - sähköistä M-sarjan BMW:tä kannatti odottaa
Koeajot
09.08.2022BMW i4 M50 - sähköistä M-sarjan BMW:tä kannatti odottaa