BMW M5
NEW 72H135 900 €
G90 Sedan *** Vehon syyskampanja on voimassa 31.10 asti! Ole nopea ja tutustu laadukkaisiin vaihtoautoihin sekä muihin e
Last updated 23.09.2026
Tampere, Pirkanmaa
ID 16005321
Delivery available
This vehicle can be delivered close to you. Agree on details with the seller.
Hybrid (petrol/electric)
2025
12 000 km
22 kwh
Adapt.Vakkari / Katveavustin / M Carbon ulkonäköpaketti / M Isle of Man Green metallic / Keyless Go / HUD / Bowers&Wilkins / 360 Kamera / Nahkaverhoilu Merino Kyalami Orange / Muisti M Sport penkit /
Registration number
LTA-855
Mileage
12 000 km
Engine
4.4 l, Hybrid (petrol/electric)
Year model
2025 (first reg. 2-2025)
Gearbox
Automatic
Drive type
Four wheel
Office fee
294 €
Sub Type
Sedan
Car type
Car
Color
Green
WBS81FK02SCU47603
Power
535 kW / 728 Hp
Battery capacity
22 kWh
Range electric
69 km
No. of person
5
No. of doors
4
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
Curb weight
2 510 kg
Gross weight
2 940 kg
CO2 -emission
37 g/km
Charging Type
Type 2
Charging power AC
7.4 kW
Battery guarantee
100 000 km
Electric consumption
combined: 25 kWh/100 km
Energy label
g/km
CO2 -emission
Vehicle history in Finland
Rekkari
Review the owner, inspection and insurance history of this vehicle from Rekkari.fi. Price from €2.90
Cross-border vehicle history
Check information on a vehicle’s damage history, mileage, and theft records in dozens of countries in addition to Finland. Discount pricing -20 %
ABS brakes
Airbag
Auto hold
Collision avoidance system
Driving assistant
Fog lights
Isofix-ready
Parking Assistant
Adaptive headlights
Alarm system
Blind spot sensor
Curve lights
Emergency brake assist
Immobilizer
LED-headlights
Traction control
Air conditioned seats
Air conditioning: Manual
Cruise control: Adaptive
Electric seats: With memory
Folding rear seats
Keyless start
Leather upholstery
Parking camera: 360-degree camera
Parking sensors
Power windows
Seat heaters
Tire-pressure monitoring system
Air conditioning: Automatic
Central locking: Keyless
Electric mirrors
Electrically operated tailgate
Heated steering wheel
Lane departure warning system
On board computer
Parking camera: Simple camera
Power steering
Satellite navigator
Sport seats
Traffic sign recognition
Audio input
Head-Up display
Sound system
Bluetooth
Smartphone integration
USB
Air suspension
Multiactive Steering Wheel
Rain Sensor
Sport base
Two sets of tyres
Alloy wheels
Plug-in charging for hybrid vehicles
Service manual: Electronic
Turbo
Seller
Dealer, Member since 18 years
Veho Tampere
Taninkatu 11
33400 Tampere
33400 Tampere
Veho on vuonna 1939 perustettu liikkumisen ratkaisuja tarjoava yritys, joka toimii Suomessa, Ruotsissa, Virossa, Latviassa ja Liettuassa. Veho perustettiin Mercedes-Benzin maahantuojaksi, ja yhtiö on alusta asti ollut saman perheen omistuksessa. Mercedes-Benz on edelleen toimintamme ytimessä.
Questions about the vehicle?
-
Best time to contact: Avoinna ma-pe 9.00-18.00 ja la 10.00-15.00
Call
Smart sales financing
Get financing for a car purchase in advance. After a positive financing decision, you can send an offer to the seller. Smart sales financing is offered by OP Financial Group.
- For customers of all Finnish banks
- Fast financing decision
- Free application, no obligation to take financing
- First invoice is always free of charge and interest-free
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
BMW Test drives
-
BMW M5 – Nelinkontin kohti euforiaa
Koeajot
31.07.2018BMW M5 – Nelinkontin kohti euforiaa
-
Nettiauton tyypit: BMW M5
Koeajot
14.05.2012Nettiauton tyypit: BMW M5 -
Tyypit: BMW M5 3.8i Touring
Koeajot
15.11.2002Tyypit: BMW M5 3.8i Touring -
BMW i5 eDrive40 Touring – Luokkansa paras sähköauto
Koeajot
23.08.2024BMW i5 eDrive40 Touring – Luokkansa paras sähköauto -
BMW iX2 xDrive30 – Sähköneliveto bränditietoiselle
Koeajot
22.07.2024BMW iX2 xDrive30 – Sähköneliveto bränditietoiselle -
BMW i5 - Moderni sähköauto ja perinteinen sedan Baijerista
Koeajot
04.04.2024BMW i5 - Moderni sähköauto ja perinteinen sedan Baijerista -
BMW iX M60 - lisää tehoa saanut katumaasturi on maaginen kokemus
Koeajot
27.09.2022BMW iX M60 - lisää tehoa saanut katumaasturi on maaginen kokemus -
BMW i4 M50 - sähköistä M-sarjan BMW:tä kannatti odottaa
Koeajot
09.08.2022BMW i4 M50 - sähköistä M-sarjan BMW:tä kannatti odottaa