Hyundai Santa Fe
NEW 24H5 990 €
2,2 CRDi 4wd GL 5-P Aut. Business
Last updated 05.07.2026
Lahti, Päijät-Häme
ID 15844164
Diesel
2007
228 000 km
Automatic
Suomi-auto/ Juuri vaihdettu Jakohihnasarja/ Webasto/ Ilmastointi/ Vakkari/ Neliveto/ Vetokoukku/ Android Soitin/ BT/ Kamera/ Vaihto/ Rahoitus/
Registration number
OVY-258
Mileage
228 000 km
Engine
2.2 l, Diesel
Year model
2007 (first reg. 8-2007)
Gearbox
Automatic
Drive type
Four wheel
Office fee
150 €
Inspection date
6/2026
Total owner
3
Sub Type
All-terrain suv
Car type
Car
Color
Gray metallic
KMHSH81WP7U202784
Power
114 kW / 155 Hp
Torque
343 Nm
Top Speed
230 km/h
Acceleration (0-100)
12.6 s
No. of person
5
No. of doors
5
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
Curb weight
1 928 kg
Gross weight
2 570 kg
Tow weight with brakes
2 000 kg
Tow weight without brakes
750 kg
CO2 -emission
212 g/km
Fuel consumption
Urban: 10 l/100 km
Road: 6.7 l/100 km
Combined: 8 l/100 km
Energy label
g/km
CO2 -emission
Vehicle history in Finland
Rekkari
Review the owner, inspection and insurance history of this vehicle from Rekkari.fi. Price from €2.90
Cross-border vehicle history
Check information on a vehicle’s damage history, mileage, and theft records in dozens of countries in addition to Finland. Discount pricing -20 %
ABS brakes
Alarm system
Fog lights
Isofix-ready
Traction control
Airbag
Driving assistant
Immobilizer
Parking Assistant
Air conditioning: Automatic
Cruise control: Traditional
Folding rear seats
On board computer
Parking sensors
Power windows
Seat heaters
Central locking: Remote control
Electric mirrors
Fuel / battery powered heater
Parking camera: Simple camera
Power steering
Satellite navigator
Tire-pressure monitoring system
Audio input
Smartphone integration
USB
Bluetooth
Sound system
Alloy wheels
Rain Sensor
Tow bar
Two sets of tyres
Multiactive Steering Wheel
Service manual: Paper
Turbo
Seller
Dealer, Member since 2 years
Exotic cars Oy
Liitoskatu 1 15170 Lahti
Questions about the vehicle?
WhatsApp
-
Best time to contact: Varmista ennen tuloasi että myyjä on paikalla. Esittelemme autoja MA-SU klo 9-19
Call
Smart sales financing
Get financing for a car purchase in advance. After a positive financing decision, you can send an offer to the seller. Smart sales financing is offered by OP Financial Group.
- For customers of all Finnish banks
- Fast financing decision
- Free application, no obligation to take financing
- First invoice is always free of charge and interest-free
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
?
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
Hyundai Test drives
-
Hyundai Santa Fe Plug-in - Luksusta korealaisittain
Koeajot
02.05.2023Hyundai Santa Fe Plug-in - Luksusta korealaisittain -
Hyundai Santa Fe - iso, mukava ja varusteltu
Koeajot
10.02.2020Hyundai Santa Fe - iso, mukava ja varusteltu -
Tyypit: Hyundai Santa Fe
Koeajot
06.08.2005Tyypit: Hyundai Santa Fe -
Koeajo: Valtava sähkömaasturi Hyundai Ioniq 9 tuo kodin mukavuudet tien päälle
Koeajot
08.09.2025Koeajo: Valtava sähkömaasturi Hyundai Ioniq 9 tuo kodin mukavuudet tien päälle -
Hyundai Kona Electric II - Se parempi sukupolvi?
Koeajot
13.11.2023Hyundai Kona Electric II - Se parempi sukupolvi? -
Hyundai Ioniq 6 - sähkösukkula korealaisittain
Koeajot
22.06.2023Hyundai Ioniq 6 - sähkösukkula korealaisittain -
Hyundai i30 N Fastback - meteliä, pauketta ja tehoa
Koeajot
11.05.2023Hyundai i30 N Fastback - meteliä, pauketta ja tehoa -
Hyundai i20N – Pikkusportti ralliperimällä
Koeajot
07.01.2022Hyundai i20N – Pikkusportti ralliperimällä