Kia Niro
NEW 24H14 800 €
1,6 GDI Hybrid LX DCT
Last updated 31.07.2026
Kouvola, Kymenlaakso
ID 15894896
Hybrid (petrol/electric)
2019
95 000 km
Not specified
Registration number
SRZ-671
Mileage
95 000 km
Engine
1.6 l, Hybrid (petrol/electric)
Year model
2019 (first reg. 7-2019)
First usage date
09.04.2019
Gearbox
Automatic
Drive type
Front wheel
Office fee
185 €
Inspection date
3/2025
Sub Type
Station wagon
Car type
Car
Color
Blue
KNACB81CGK5228347
Power
77 kW / 105 Hp
Top Speed
162 km/h
No. of person
5
No. of doors
4
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
Curb weight
1 490 kg
Gross weight
1 930 kg
Tow weight with brakes
1 300 kg
Tow weight without brakes
600 kg
CO2 -emission
110 g/km
Fuel consumption
Combined: 5.2 l/100 km
Energy label
g/km
CO2 -emission
Vehicle history in Finland
Rekkari
Review the owner, inspection and insurance history of this vehicle from Rekkari.fi. Price from €2.90
Cross-border vehicle history
Check information on a vehicle’s damage history, mileage, and theft records in dozens of countries in addition to Finland. Discount pricing -20 %
Driving assistant
Fog lights
Air conditioning: Automatic
Heated steering wheel
Lane departure warning system
Seat heaters
Cruise control: Traditional
Internal socket
Parking sensors
USB
Seller
Dealer, Member since 19 years
Autosalpa Kouvola
Kaitilankatu 1
45130 Kouvola
45130 Kouvola
Autoliikkeet Kouvolassa, Kotkassa, Porvoossa, Keravalla, Lahdessa, Hämeenlinnassa ja Hyvinkäällä. Olemme kouvolalainen autoliike, autojen myynnin aloitimme 4.10.1957. Olemme yksi Suomen suurimmista perheomisteisista autoliikkeistä
Questions about the vehicle?
WhatsApp
-
Best time to contact: Aukioloajat ja yhteystiedot: www.autosalpa.fi
Call
Smart sales financing
Get financing for a car purchase in advance. After a positive financing decision, you can send an offer to the seller. Smart sales financing is offered by OP Financial Group.
- For customers of all Finnish banks
- Fast financing decision
- Free application, no obligation to take financing
- First invoice is always free of charge and interest-free
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
?
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
Kia Test drives
-
Koeajo: Kia Niro EV - tilaa, taloudellisuutta ja toimintamatkaa
Koeajot
21.11.2022Koeajo: Kia Niro EV - tilaa, taloudellisuutta ja toimintamatkaa -
Kia Niro PHEV – Pistokkeen muotoisen pilven alla
Koeajot
17.12.2019Kia Niro PHEV – Pistokkeen muotoisen pilven alla -
Kia e-Niro – Pitkän matkan sähköauto
Koeajot
03.07.2019Kia e-Niro – Pitkän matkan sähköauto -
Kia Niro Hybrid – Hybridivallankumous
Koeajot
10.01.2017Kia Niro Hybrid – Hybridivallankumous -
Koeajo: Kia EV4 Fastbackin muotokieli saa kilpailijat näyttämään eiliseltä
Koeajot
18.12.2025Koeajo: Kia EV4 Fastbackin muotokieli saa kilpailijat näyttämään eiliseltä -
Koeajo: Yllätys koreasta - uusi Kia K4 tuo perinteisen polttomoottoriauton vuoteen 2025
Koeajot
27.10.2025Koeajo: Yllätys koreasta - uusi Kia K4 tuo perinteisen polttomoottoriauton vuoteen 2025 -
Koeajo: Kia EV4 on järkevä ja käytännöllinen sähköauto suomalaiseen makuun
Koeajot
21.10.2025Koeajo: Kia EV4 on järkevä ja käytännöllinen sähköauto suomalaiseen makuun -
Koeajo: Kia Sorento – Hyvä katumaasturi muuttui entistä paremmaksi
Koeajot
03.09.2024Koeajo: Kia Sorento – Hyvä katumaasturi muuttui entistä paremmaksi