Kia Sorento
2,2 CRDi SCR AWD EX Edition A/T // 7 paikkainen / Vakkari / Kamera / Webasto / Koukku //
Last updated 24.07.2026
Ylivieska, Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
ID 15804997
Delivery available
This vehicle can be delivered close to you. Agree on details with the seller.
Diesel
2020
220 000 km
Automatic
** Webasto / 7 paikkainen / Koukku / Juuri tullut **
Mileage
220 000 km
Engine
2.2 l, Diesel
Year model
2020 (first reg. 4-2020)
First usage date
08.04.2020
Gearbox
Automatic
Drive type
Four wheel
Office fee
299 €
Inspection date
3/2026
Sub Type
All-terrain suv
Car type
Car
KNAPH81BDL5634046
Power
147 kW / 200 Hp
Top Speed
205 km/h
Acceleration (0-100)
9.4 s
No. of person
7
No. of doors
5
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
Curb weight
1 985 kg
Gross weight
2 620 kg
Tow weight with brakes
2 000 kg
Tow weight without brakes
750 kg
CO2 -emission
188 g/km
Fuel consumption
Combined: 7.5 l/100 km
Energy label
g/km
CO2 -emission
ABS brakes
Driving assistant
Isofix-ready
Xenon light
Airbag
Fog lights
Traction control
Air conditioning: Automatic
Electric mirrors
Heated steering wheel
On board computer
Power windows
Seat heaters
Central locking: Remote control
Fuel / battery powered heater
Heated windshield
Parking sensors
Satellite navigator
Traffic sign recognition
Audio input
Hands-free kit
Sound system
Bluetooth
Smartphone integration
Alloy wheels
Rain Sensor
Multiactive Steering Wheel
Tow bar
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
?
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
Kia Test drives
-
Koeajo: Kia Sorento – Hyvä katumaasturi muuttui entistä paremmaksi
Koeajot
03.09.2024Koeajo: Kia Sorento – Hyvä katumaasturi muuttui entistä paremmaksi -
Kia Sorento Hybrid 2021 - iso, tekninen ja tilava
Koeajot
18.12.2020Kia Sorento Hybrid 2021 - iso, tekninen ja tilava -
Kia paljasti lisää kuvia uudesta Sorentosta
Uutiset
24.02.2020Kia paljasti lisää kuvia uudesta Sorentosta -
Kia Sorento – Kohtuuhintainen ökymaasturi
Koeajot
27.04.2015Kia Sorento – Kohtuuhintainen ökymaasturi -
Koeajo: Kia EV4 Fastbackin muotokieli saa kilpailijat näyttämään eiliseltä
Koeajot
18.12.2025Koeajo: Kia EV4 Fastbackin muotokieli saa kilpailijat näyttämään eiliseltä -
Koeajo: Yllätys koreasta - uusi Kia K4 tuo perinteisen polttomoottoriauton vuoteen 2025
Koeajot
27.10.2025Koeajo: Yllätys koreasta - uusi Kia K4 tuo perinteisen polttomoottoriauton vuoteen 2025 -
Koeajo: Kia EV4 on järkevä ja käytännöllinen sähköauto suomalaiseen makuun
Koeajot
21.10.2025Koeajo: Kia EV4 on järkevä ja käytännöllinen sähköauto suomalaiseen makuun -
Kia Ceed SW Plug-in Hybrid - edullinen lataushybridi farmarina
Koeajot
07.12.2022Kia Ceed SW Plug-in Hybrid - edullinen lataushybridi farmarina
Sold