Skoda Octavia
NEW 24H2 150 €
1,9 TDI Classic
Last updated 30.07.2026
Kaskinen, Pohjanmaa
ID 15893402
Diesel
2004
390 200 km
Manual
Juuri katsastettu hyvä kuntoinen Skoda Octavia
Hyvin pidetty ja huollettu
Hyvin pidetty ja huollettu
Registration number
KBF-279
Mileage
390 200 km
Engine
1.9 l, Diesel
Year model
2004 (first reg. 10-2004)
First usage date
01.10.2004
Gearbox
Manual
Drive type
Front wheel
Total owner
2
Sub Type
Hatchback
Car type
Car
Color
Gray
Power
57 kW / 77 Hp
Acceleration (0-100)
11.8 s
No. of person
5
No. of doors
4
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
Vehicle history in Finland
Rekkari
Review the owner, inspection and insurance history of this vehicle from Rekkari.fi. Price from €2.90
Cross-border vehicle history
Check information on a vehicle’s damage history, mileage, and theft records in dozens of countries in addition to Finland. Discount pricing -20 %
ABS brakes
Airbag
Air conditioning: Automatic
Electric mirrors
Motor heater
Power windows
Central locking: Remote control
Folding rear seats
Power steering
Seat heaters
Sound system
Service manual: Paper
Turbo
Tow bar
Seller
Member since 1 year
Ari-Jukka Hakala
Private seller
Kaskinen, Pohjanmaa
How about a smarter sale?InstructionTo take care of the paperwork and payment securely via our service, ask the seller for a Smart sale. For a Smart sale, you can apply for financing offered by OP Financial Group.
Questions about the vehicle?
Call
Smart sales financing
Get financing for a car purchase in advance. After a positive financing decision, you can send an offer to the seller. Smart sales financing is offered by OP Financial Group.
- For customers of all Finnish banks
- Fast financing decision
- Free application, no obligation to take financing
- First invoice is always free of charge and interest-free
Smart sales
When you send a message or offer to the seller, you can add a request to make the sale as a Smart sale:
- Identified seller and ownership
- Bill of sale signed digitally
- Secure payment
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
?
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
Skoda Test drives
-
Koeajo: Skoda Octavia 1.5 TSI – Miten hyvä on suosikkifarmarin uusi sukupolvi?
Koeajot
22.11.2024Koeajo: Skoda Octavia 1.5 TSI – Miten hyvä on suosikkifarmarin uusi sukupolvi? -
Skoda Octavia - takaisin ykköseksi?
Koeajot
22.09.2020Skoda Octavia - takaisin ykköseksi?
-
Skoda Octavia Combi - tekniikkaa ja tyyliä koko rahan edestä
Jutut
27.07.2020Skoda Octavia Combi - tekniikkaa ja tyyliä koko rahan edestä
-
Voiko kaikkiin automalleihin asentaa vetokoukkua?
Vinkit
28.03.2019Voiko kaikkiin automalleihin asentaa vetokoukkua? -
Skoda Octavia RS TDI – Onko diesel-versio RS:n arvoinen?
Koeajot
15.12.2017Skoda Octavia RS TDI – Onko diesel-versio RS:n arvoinen? -
Skoda Octavia RS: Syntinen perhefarmari
Koeajot
24.03.2014Skoda Octavia RS: Syntinen perhefarmari -
Koeajo: Skoda Superb on tasaisen hyvä jättifarmari
Koeajot
13.06.2024Koeajo: Skoda Superb on tasaisen hyvä jättifarmari -
Lue Škodan viimeisimmät huoltotilastot
Vinkit
06.02.2023Lue Škodan viimeisimmät huoltotilastot