BMW X5
NEW 24H49 800 €
G05 xDrive45e A M Sport
Last updated 20.10.2026
Vantaa, Uusimaa
ID 16058239
Delivery available
This vehicle can be delivered close to you. Agree on details with the seller.
Hybrid (petrol/electric)
2020
125 000 km
24 kwh
| ACC | Lisälämmitin | Koukku | HUD | Laser Light LED | Ilma-alusta | Comfort Istuimet Muistilla | Panorama | H/K | 360-Kamera | Comfort access | Suomi-auto | Kahdet renkaat | Merkkihuollettu |
Registration number
COJ-189
Mileage
125 000 km
Engine
3.0 l, Hybrid (petrol/electric)
Year model
2020 (first reg. 1-2020)
First usage date
17.01.2020
Gearbox
Automatic
Drive type
Four wheel
Office fee
349 €
Inspection date
1/2026
Sub Type
All-terrain suv
Car type
Car
Color
Red metallic
WBATA6102L9B54804
Power
290 kW / 394 Hp
Battery capacity
24 kWh
Range electric
83 km
Top Speed
235 km/h
Acceleration (0-100)
5.6 s
No. of person
5
No. of doors
4
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
Curb weight
2 510 kg
Gross weight
3 150 kg
Tow weight with brakes
2 700 kg
Tow weight without brakes
750 kg
CO2 -emission
32 g/km
Charging Type
Type 2
Charging power AC
3.7 kW
Battery guarantee
72 mo / 100 000 km
Fuel consumption
Combined: 1.5 l/100 km
Electric consumption
combined: 24.3 kWh/100 km
Energy label
g/km
CO2 -emission
Vehicle history in Finland
Rekkari
Review the owner, inspection and insurance history of this vehicle from Rekkari.fi. Price from €2.90
Cross-border vehicle history
Check information on a vehicle’s damage history, mileage, and theft records in dozens of countries in addition to Finland. Discount pricing -20 %
ABS brakes
Alarm system
Blind spot sensor
Fog lights
Traction control
Airbag
Auto hold
Emergency brake assist
Isofix-ready
Air conditioning: Automatic
Cruise control: Adaptive
Electric seats: With memory
Fuel / battery powered heater
Lane departure warning system
On board computer
Parking sensors
Satellite navigator
Sport seats
Traffic sign recognition
Central locking: Keyless
Electric mirrors
Electrically operated tailgate
Heated steering wheel
Leather upholstery
Parking camera: 360-degree camera
Power windows
Seat heaters
Tire-pressure monitoring system
Bluetooth
Smartphone integration
USB
Head-Up display
Sound system
Air suspension
Plug-in charging for hybrid vehicles
Service manual: Electronic
Tow bar
Multiactive Steering Wheel
Rain Sensor
Sun hatch: With panorama
Two sets of tyres
Seller
Dealer, Member since 10 months
Bilar99 - Vantaa, Tuupakka
Tuupakantie 1
01740 Vantaa
01740 Vantaa
Koe Bilarin helpot ja nopeat autokaupat! Toimitamme seuraavan autosi nopeasti kotiovellesi ympäri Suomen!
Palvelemme Ma-Pe klo 10:00-18:00 ja La 10:00-16:00.
Tervetuloa Bilarille!
www.bilar99e.fi
Questions about the vehicle?
WhatsApp
-
Best time to contact: Ma-Pe 10:00-18:00 La 10:00-16:00 Muulloin sopimuksen mukaisesti!
Soita myymälään
Automyynti Tuupakka palvelee tähän autoon liittyen
Tuupakantie 1, Vantaa
Kysy helposti WhatsApissa
Automyynti Tuupakka palvelee myös WhatsApissa
Soita myymälään
Automyynti Tuupakka palvelee tähän autoon liittyen
Tuupakantie 1, Vantaa
Kysy helposti WhatsApissa
Automyynti Tuupakka palvelee myös WhatsApissa
Call
Smart sales financing
Get financing for a car purchase in advance. After a positive financing decision, you can send an offer to the seller. Smart sales financing is offered by OP Financial Group.
- For customers of all Finnish banks
- Fast financing decision
- Free application, no obligation to take financing
- First invoice is always free of charge and interest-free
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
BMW Test drives
-
Muotovalio maasturi BMW X5 xDrive45e - BMW Hybridimallisto osa 7
Koeajot
10.05.2021Muotovalio maasturi BMW X5 xDrive45e - BMW Hybridimallisto osa 7
-
BMW X5 – Grillimestari
Koeajot
16.03.2019BMW X5 – Grillimestari -
BMW X5 xDrive40e – Öky ja Eko
Koeajot
25.01.2016BMW X5 xDrive40e – Öky ja Eko -
BMW X5 - Konservatiivi
Koeajot
28.02.2014BMW X5 - Konservatiivi -
Tyypit: BMW X5
Koeajot
25.01.2012Tyypit: BMW X5 -
BMW i5 eDrive40 Touring – Luokkansa paras sähköauto
Koeajot
23.08.2024BMW i5 eDrive40 Touring – Luokkansa paras sähköauto -
BMW iX2 xDrive30 – Sähköneliveto bränditietoiselle
Koeajot
22.07.2024BMW iX2 xDrive30 – Sähköneliveto bränditietoiselle -
BMW i5 - Moderni sähköauto ja perinteinen sedan Baijerista
Koeajot
04.04.2024BMW i5 - Moderni sähköauto ja perinteinen sedan Baijerista