Skoda Octavia
NEW 24H
Combi 1,0 TSI Style DSG Autom.
Last updated 30.06.2026
Kouvola, Kymenlaakso
ID 15834592
Petrol
2017
136 000 km
Automatic
Mileage
136 000 km
Engine
1.0 l, Petrol
Year model
2017 (first reg. 11-2017)
First usage date
01.11.2017
Gearbox
Automatic
Drive type
Front wheel
Office fee
299 €
Inspection date
8/2025
Sub Type
Station wagon
Car type
Car
Color
Beige
TMBJP7NE7J0134910
Power
85 kW / 116 Hp
Top Speed
200 km/h
No. of person
5
No. of doors
4
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
Curb weight
1 269 kg
Gross weight
1 839 kg
Tow weight with brakes
1 300 kg
Tow weight without brakes
630 kg
CO2 -emission
108 g/km
Fuel consumption
Urban: 5.7 l/100 km
Road: 4.3 l/100 km
Combined: 4.8 l/100 km
Energy label
g/km
CO2 -emission
ABS brakes
Airbag
Driving assistant
Fog lights
LED-headlights
Adaptive headlights
Curve lights
Emergency brake assist
Isofix-ready
Traction control
Air conditioning: Automatic
Central locking: Remote control
Cruise control: Traditional
Heated steering wheel
On board computer
Power steering
Seat heaters
Start-stop system
Traffic sign recognition
Cargo safety net
Central locking: With key
Electric mirrors
Keyless start
Parking sensors
Power windows
Ski hatch
Tire-pressure monitoring system
Bluetooth
Smartphone integration
Alloy wheels
Rain Sensor
Turbo
Multiactive Steering Wheel
Service manual: Electronic
Two sets of tyres
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
?
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
Skoda Test drives
-
Koeajo: Skoda Octavia 1.5 TSI – Miten hyvä on suosikkifarmarin uusi sukupolvi?
Koeajot
22.11.2024Koeajo: Skoda Octavia 1.5 TSI – Miten hyvä on suosikkifarmarin uusi sukupolvi? -
Skoda Octavia - takaisin ykköseksi?
Koeajot
22.09.2020Skoda Octavia - takaisin ykköseksi?
-
Skoda Octavia Combi - tekniikkaa ja tyyliä koko rahan edestä
Jutut
27.07.2020Skoda Octavia Combi - tekniikkaa ja tyyliä koko rahan edestä
-
Voiko kaikkiin automalleihin asentaa vetokoukkua?
Vinkit
28.03.2019Voiko kaikkiin automalleihin asentaa vetokoukkua? -
Skoda Octavia RS TDI – Onko diesel-versio RS:n arvoinen?
Koeajot
15.12.2017Skoda Octavia RS TDI – Onko diesel-versio RS:n arvoinen? -
Skoda Octavia RS: Syntinen perhefarmari
Koeajot
24.03.2014Skoda Octavia RS: Syntinen perhefarmari -
Koeajo: Skoda Superb on tasaisen hyvä jättifarmari
Koeajot
13.06.2024Koeajo: Skoda Superb on tasaisen hyvä jättifarmari -
Lue Škodan viimeisimmät huoltotilastot
Vinkit
06.02.2023Lue Škodan viimeisimmät huoltotilastot
Sold