Skoda Octavia
NEW 24H3 980 €
1.8 TSI 118Kw Elegance DSG * 1-Omisteinen suomiauto * Hyvin huollettu * Vaihto/Rahoitus jopa ilman käsirahaa*
Last updated 28.07.2026
Ylöjärvi, Pirkanmaa
ID 15890062
Petrol
2009
288 000 km
Automatic
1-Omisteinen Suomiauto!
Registration number
HHY-933
Mileage
288 000 km
Engine
1.8 l, Petrol
Year model
2009 (first reg. 4-2009)
First usage date
20.04.2009
Gearbox
Automatic
Drive type
Front wheel
Inspection date
4/2026
Sub Type
Sedan
Car type
Car
Color
Brown metallic
TMBBK61Z39C001111
Power
118 kW / 160 Hp
Top Speed
223 km/h
No. of person
5
No. of doors
4
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
Curb weight
1 400 kg
Gross weight
1 985 kg
Tow weight with brakes
1 300 kg
Tow weight without brakes
650 kg
CO2 -emission
155 g/km
Fuel consumption
Urban: 9.1 l/100 km
Road: 5.4 l/100 km
Combined: 6.6 l/100 km
Energy label
g/km
CO2 -emission
Vehicle history in Finland
Rekkari
Review the owner, inspection and insurance history of this vehicle from Rekkari.fi. Price from €2.90
Cross-border vehicle history
Check information on a vehicle’s damage history, mileage, and theft records in dozens of countries in addition to Finland. Discount pricing -20 %
ABS brakes
Driving assistant
Immobilizer
Traction control
Airbag
Fog lights
Isofix-ready
Xenon light
Air conditioning: Automatic
Cruise control: Traditional
Folding rear seats
Motor heater
Power windows
Tire-pressure monitoring system
Central locking: Remote control
Electric mirrors
Internal socket
Power steering
Seat heaters
Sound system
Alloy wheels
Service manual: Paper
Turbo
Multiactive Steering Wheel
Tow bar
Two sets of tyres
Seller
Dealer, Member since 1 year
Cardeal Group
Hiitintie 1
33400 Tampere
33400 Tampere
Questions about the vehicle?
-
Best time to contact: Olemme avoinna ma-pe 9-18 ja lauantaisin 9-15. Tervetuloa!
Call
Smart sales financing
Get financing for a car purchase in advance. After a positive financing decision, you can send an offer to the seller. Smart sales financing is offered by OP Financial Group.
- For customers of all Finnish banks
- Fast financing decision
- Free application, no obligation to take financing
- First invoice is always free of charge and interest-free
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
?
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
Skoda Test drives
-
Koeajo: Skoda Octavia 1.5 TSI – Miten hyvä on suosikkifarmarin uusi sukupolvi?
Koeajot
22.11.2024Koeajo: Skoda Octavia 1.5 TSI – Miten hyvä on suosikkifarmarin uusi sukupolvi? -
Skoda Octavia - takaisin ykköseksi?
Koeajot
22.09.2020Skoda Octavia - takaisin ykköseksi?
-
Skoda Octavia Combi - tekniikkaa ja tyyliä koko rahan edestä
Jutut
27.07.2020Skoda Octavia Combi - tekniikkaa ja tyyliä koko rahan edestä
-
Voiko kaikkiin automalleihin asentaa vetokoukkua?
Vinkit
28.03.2019Voiko kaikkiin automalleihin asentaa vetokoukkua? -
Skoda Octavia RS TDI – Onko diesel-versio RS:n arvoinen?
Koeajot
15.12.2017Skoda Octavia RS TDI – Onko diesel-versio RS:n arvoinen? -
Skoda Octavia RS: Syntinen perhefarmari
Koeajot
24.03.2014Skoda Octavia RS: Syntinen perhefarmari -
Koeajo: Skoda Superb on tasaisen hyvä jättifarmari
Koeajot
13.06.2024Koeajo: Skoda Superb on tasaisen hyvä jättifarmari -
Lue Škodan viimeisimmät huoltotilastot
Vinkit
06.02.2023Lue Škodan viimeisimmät huoltotilastot