Skoda Superb
NEW 24H5 990 €
1,8 TSI Elegance *LEIMAA 1/2027, HUIPPUVARUSTEET, VAIHTO/RAHOITUS*
Last updated 03.07.2026
Kangasala, Pirkanmaa
ID 15842347
Petrol
2009
223 000 km
Automatic
Tyylikäs Superb huippuvarusteilla!
Registration number
LOZ-727
Mileage
223 000 km
Engine
1.8 l, Petrol
Year model
2009 (first reg. 12-2008)
Gearbox
Automatic
Drive type
Front wheel
Office fee
199 €
Inspection date
1/2026
Sub Type
Hatchback
Car type
Car
Color
Red metallic
Power
118 kW / 160 Hp
Torque
250 Nm
Acceleration (0-100)
8.5 s
No. of person
5
No. of doors
4
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
Tow weight with brakes
1 500 kg
Tow weight without brakes
700 kg
Vehicle history in Finland
Rekkari
Review the owner, inspection and insurance history of this vehicle from Rekkari.fi. Price from €2.90
Cross-border vehicle history
Check information on a vehicle’s damage history, mileage, and theft records in dozens of countries in addition to Finland. Discount pricing -20 %
ABS brakes
Driving assistant
Immobilizer
Traction control
Airbag
Fog lights
Isofix-ready
Xenon light
Air conditioning: Automatic
Cruise control: Traditional
Electric seats: With memory
Internal socket
Motor heater
Parking sensors
Power windows
Ski hatch
Tire-pressure monitoring system
Central locking: Remote control
Electric mirrors
Folding rear seats
Leather upholstery
On board computer
Power steering
Seat heaters
Sport seats
Audio input
Sound system
Alloy wheels
Service manual: Paper
Turbo
Multiactive Steering Wheel
Tow bar
Two sets of tyres
Seller
Dealer, Member since 15 years
ER-Auto Oy
Mäkirinteentie 13 36220 Kangasala
Questions about the vehicle?
-
Best time to contact: Ma-Pe klo 10-17, La 10-14. Soita aina ennen tuloasi ja varmista paikallaolo!
Call
Smart sales financing
Get financing for a car purchase in advance. After a positive financing decision, you can send an offer to the seller. Smart sales financing is offered by OP Financial Group.
- For customers of all Finnish banks
- Fast financing decision
- Free application, no obligation to take financing
- First invoice is always free of charge and interest-free
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
?
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
Skoda Test drives
-
Koeajo: Skoda Superb on tasaisen hyvä jättifarmari
Koeajot
13.06.2024Koeajo: Skoda Superb on tasaisen hyvä jättifarmari -
Skoda Superb – Herraskaista kyytiä kohtuuhinnalla
Koeajot
17.01.2020Skoda Superb – Herraskaista kyytiä kohtuuhinnalla -
Skoda Superb – Ylenpalttinen perheauto
Koeajot
05.09.2016Skoda Superb – Ylenpalttinen perheauto -
Skoda Superb: Isolla kädellä tilaa
Koeajot
09.12.2013Skoda Superb: Isolla kädellä tilaa -
Koeajo: Skoda Octavia 1.5 TSI – Miten hyvä on suosikkifarmarin uusi sukupolvi?
Koeajot
22.11.2024Koeajo: Skoda Octavia 1.5 TSI – Miten hyvä on suosikkifarmarin uusi sukupolvi? -
Lue Škodan viimeisimmät huoltotilastot
Vinkit
06.02.2023Lue Škodan viimeisimmät huoltotilastot -
Skoda Enyaq RS Coupé iV - Sporttia sähköautoon
Koeajot
25.01.2023Skoda Enyaq RS Coupé iV - Sporttia sähköautoon -
Škoda Fabia - halvalla voi saada myös hyvää
Koeajot
09.11.2022Škoda Fabia - halvalla voi saada myös hyvää