Volkswagen Passat
UPDATED 24H11 500 €
11 150 €
Variant Alltrack 2,0 TDI 140 kW (190 hv) 4MOTION DSG-automaatti Winter Edition
Last updated 30.08.2026
Nurmijärvi, Uusimaa
ID 15864884
Diesel
2016
248 000 km
Automatic
Juuri huollettu! Webasto kaukosäädöllä/Carplay/Android auto/Juuri leimattu
Registration number
SNP-905
Mileage
248 000 km
Engine
2.0 l, Diesel
Year model
2016 (first reg. 7-2016)
Gearbox
Automatic
Drive type
Four wheel
Inspection date
6/2026
Sub Type
Station wagon
Car type
Car
Color
Brown metallic
WVWZZZ3CZHE004730
Power
140 kW / 190 Hp
Torque
400 Nm
Acceleration (0-100)
8 s
No. of person
5
No. of doors
5
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
CO2 -emission
135 g/km
Energy label
g/km
CO2 -emission
Vehicle history in Finland
Rekkari
Review the owner, inspection and insurance history of this vehicle from Rekkari.fi. Price from €2.90
Cross-border vehicle history
Check information on a vehicle’s damage history, mileage, and theft records in dozens of countries in addition to Finland. Discount pricing -20 %
ABS brakes
Alarm system
Collision avoidance system
Driving assistant
Immobilizer
LED-headlights
Traction control
Airbag
Auto hold
Curve lights
Fog lights
Isofix-ready
Parking Assistant
Air conditioning: Automatic
Cruise control: Adaptive
Electric seats: Without memory
Folding rear seats
Keyless start
Motor heater
Parking sensors
Power windows
Seat heaters
Tire-pressure monitoring system
Central locking: Keyless
Electric mirrors
Electrically operated tailgate
Fuel / battery powered heater
Leather upholstery
On board computer
Power steering
Satellite navigator
Start-stop system
Audio input
Hands-free kit
Sound system
Bluetooth
Smartphone integration
USB
Alloy wheels
Rain Sensor
Tow bar
Two sets of tyres
Multiactive Steering Wheel
Service manual: Electronic
Turbo
Seller
Member since 3 years
Sami Juntunen
Identified private seller, ready to make a Smart sale.
Nurmijärvi, Uusimaa
Nettiauto’s Smart sales Instruction is a safe and effortless way to handle the entire vehicle sales process and payment via our service.
Instruction
Pay flexibly with Smart sales financing. Financing is offered by OP Financial Group.
Apply for financing
Questions about the vehicle?
Call
Smart sales financing
Get financing for a car purchase in advance. After a positive financing decision, you can send an offer to the seller. Smart sales financing is offered by OP Financial Group.
- For customers of all Finnish banks
- Fast financing decision
- Free application, no obligation to take financing
- First invoice is always free of charge and interest-free
Verified badge tells you that this seller is ready to make a Smart sale:
- Identified seller and ownership
- Bill of sale signed digitally
- Secure payment
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
?
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
Volkswagen Test drives
-
Volkswagen Passat GTE – Kahden maan kansalainen
Koeajot
02.01.2021Volkswagen Passat GTE – Kahden maan kansalainen -
Volkswagen Passat GTE Plug-In Hybrid – Sähköä Pasuunaan
Koeajot
11.07.2016Volkswagen Passat GTE Plug-In Hybrid – Sähköä Pasuunaan -
Volkswagen Passat – Edustusauto ja perhefarkku
Koeajot
02.03.2015Volkswagen Passat – Edustusauto ja perhefarkku -
Tyypit: Volkswagen Passat Variant
Koeajot
12.02.2006Tyypit: Volkswagen Passat Variant -
Tyypit: Volkswagen Passat Variant 2.8 V6-30V 4-motion
Koeajot
21.09.2003Tyypit: Volkswagen Passat Variant 2.8 V6-30V 4-motion -
Koeajo: Volkswagen California vihdoin Suomeen - retkeilyauton ja perheauton onnistunut liitto
Koeajot
15.09.2025Koeajo: Volkswagen California vihdoin Suomeen - retkeilyauton ja perheauton onnistunut liitto -
Koeajo: Volkswagen ID.7 – Onko todella maailman paras auto?
Koeajot
25.06.2025Koeajo: Volkswagen ID.7 – Onko todella maailman paras auto? -
Volkswagen ID.7 - Isompaa ja aiempaa parempaa
Koeajot
29.04.2024Volkswagen ID.7 - Isompaa ja aiempaa parempaa