Volkswagen Passat
NEW 24H15 900 €
Variant Comfort Business 2,0 TDI EVO SCR 110 kW DSG-automaatti
Last updated 21.10.2026
Pori, Satakunta
ID 16059654
Delivery available
This vehicle can be delivered close to you. Agree on details with the seller.
Diesel
2021
185 000 km
Automatic
Suomi-auto / Adapt. Vakkari / Pa.Lämmitin / Pysäköintitutkat / CarPlay / LED-ajovalot / Jakohihna vaihdettu 10/2026!
Registration number
ETL-971
Mileage
185 000 km
Engine
2.0 l, Diesel
Year model
2021 (first reg. 11-2021)
Gearbox
Automatic
Drive type
Front wheel
Office fee
349 €
Inspection date
11/2025
Sub Type
Station wagon
Car type
Car
Color
Red
WVWZZZ3CZME080299
Power
110 kW / 150 Hp
Torque
340 Nm
Top Speed
210 km/h
Acceleration (0-100)
9.1 s
No. of person
5
No. of doors
5
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
Curb weight
1 608 kg
Gross weight
2 210 kg
Tow weight with brakes
2 000 kg
Tow weight without brakes
750 kg
CO2 -emission
129 g/km
Fuel consumption
Combined: 5 l/100 km
Energy label
g/km
CO2 -emission
Vehicle history in Finland
Rekkari
Review the owner, inspection and insurance history of this vehicle from Rekkari.fi. Price from €2.90
Cross-border vehicle history
Check information on a vehicle’s damage history, mileage, and theft records in dozens of countries in addition to Finland. Discount pricing -20 %
ABS brakes
Auto hold
Driving assistant
Isofix-ready
Traction control
Airbag
Collision avoidance system
Immobilizer
LED-headlights
Air conditioning: Automatic
Cruise control: Adaptive
Electric seats: Without memory
Fuel / battery powered heater
Lane departure warning system
Parking sensors
Power windows
Start-stop system
Central locking: Remote control
Electric mirrors
Folding rear seats
Keyless start
On board computer
Power steering
Seat heaters
Tire-pressure monitoring system
Bluetooth
Smartphone integration
USB
Hands-free kit
Sound system
Alloy wheels
Service manual: Electronic
Two sets of tyres
Multiactive Steering Wheel
Turbo
Seller
Dealer, Member since 14 years
Kamux Pori
Pohjoisväylä 3
28200 Pori
28200 Pori
Tervetuloa ostamaan, myymään tai vaihtamaan autoja Porin Kamuxille! Saatavillasi on koko Kamuxin yli 5000 vaihtoauton valikoima.
Questions about the vehicle?
WhatsApp
-
Best time to contact: Palvelemme arkisin klo 10-18, lauantaisin klo 10-16. Tervetuloa kaupoille!
Eemeli Lehtinen
Automyyjä
Call
Smart sales financing
Get financing for a car purchase in advance. After a positive financing decision, you can send an offer to the seller. Smart sales financing is offered by OP Financial Group.
- For customers of all Finnish banks
- Fast financing decision
- Free application, no obligation to take financing
- First invoice is always free of charge and interest-free
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
Volkswagen Test drives
-
Volkswagen Passat GTE – Kahden maan kansalainen
Koeajot
02.01.2021Volkswagen Passat GTE – Kahden maan kansalainen -
Volkswagen Passat GTE Plug-In Hybrid – Sähköä Pasuunaan
Koeajot
11.07.2016Volkswagen Passat GTE Plug-In Hybrid – Sähköä Pasuunaan -
Volkswagen Passat – Edustusauto ja perhefarkku
Koeajot
02.03.2015Volkswagen Passat – Edustusauto ja perhefarkku -
Tyypit: Volkswagen Passat Variant
Koeajot
12.02.2006Tyypit: Volkswagen Passat Variant -
Tyypit: Volkswagen Passat Variant 2.8 V6-30V 4-motion
Koeajot
21.09.2003Tyypit: Volkswagen Passat Variant 2.8 V6-30V 4-motion -
Koeajo: Volkswagen ID.3 Neo on saanut vihdoin napit paikoilleen
Koeajot
08.09.2026Koeajo: Volkswagen ID.3 Neo on saanut vihdoin napit paikoilleen -
Koeajo: Volkswagen California vihdoin Suomeen - retkeilyauton ja perheauton onnistunut liitto
Koeajot
15.09.2025Koeajo: Volkswagen California vihdoin Suomeen - retkeilyauton ja perheauton onnistunut liitto -
Koeajo: Volkswagen ID.7 – Onko todella maailman paras auto?
Koeajot
25.06.2025Koeajo: Volkswagen ID.7 – Onko todella maailman paras auto?