Volkswagen Polo
NEW 72H14 900 €
Comfortline 1,0 TSI 70 kW (95 hv) DSG-automaatti ** Suomi-auto / P-tutkat / AppConnect / Vakkari / Front Assist **
Last updated 24.08.2026
Jyväskylä, Keski-Suomi
ID 15941229
Delivery available
This vehicle can be delivered close to you. Agree on details with the seller.
Petrol
2019
70 000 km
Automatic
Suomi-auto / P-tutkat / AppConnect / Vakkari / Front Assist / Lohkolämmitin
Registration number
FNL-239
Mileage
70 000 km
Engine
1.0 l, Petrol
Year model
2019 (first reg. 9-2018)
Gearbox
Automatic
Drive type
Front wheel
Office fee
349 €
Sub Type
Hatchback
Car type
Car
Color
White
WVWZZZAWZKY000705
Power
70 kW / 95 Hp
Top Speed
187 km/h
Acceleration (0-100)
10.8 s
No. of person
5
No. of doors
5
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
Curb weight
1 180 kg
Tow weight with brakes
1 000 kg
Tow weight without brakes
590 kg
CO2 -emission
134 g/km
Fuel consumption
Urban: 5.7 l/100 km
Road: 4 l/100 km
Combined: 6 l/100 km
Energy label
g/km
CO2 -emission
Vehicle history in Finland
Rekkari
Review the owner, inspection and insurance history of this vehicle from Rekkari.fi. Price from €2.90
Cross-border vehicle history
Check information on a vehicle’s damage history, mileage, and theft records in dozens of countries in addition to Finland. Discount pricing -20 %
ABS brakes
Collision avoidance system
Immobilizer
Traction control
Airbag
Driving assistant
Isofix-ready
Air conditioning: Manual
Cruise control: Traditional
Motor heater
Parking sensors
Power windows
Start-stop system
Central locking: Remote control
Electric mirrors
On board computer
Power steering
Seat heaters
Tire-pressure monitoring system
Bluetooth
Smartphone integration
Hands-free kit
USB
Alloy wheels
Service manual: Electronic
Two sets of tyres
Multiactive Steering Wheel
Turbo
Seller
Dealer, Member since 8 years
Saka Finland Oy Jyväskylä
Ahjokatu 1
40320 Jyväskylä
40320 Jyväskylä
Tervetuloa Jyväskylän Sakalle – autokauppaan, jossa voi olla valinnastasi varma. Saka Jyväskylä palvelee Seppälässä ja laajaan valikoimaamme kuuluu 140 hyvää käytettyä autoa. Jyväskylän autoliikkeen myyntitiimi tekee kaikkensa, että vaihtoauton ostaminen on sinulle helppoa ja olet valintaasi tyytyväinen.
Questions about the vehicle?
WhatsApp
-
Best time to contact: Ma-pe 10-18La 10-16Su suljettuChat 8:30-22:30
Vain Whatsapp keskustelut
Ei puheluita
Ahjokatu 1, Jyväskylä
Vain Whatsapp keskustelut
Ei puheluita
Ahjokatu 1, Jyväskylä
Call
Smart sales financing
Get financing for a car purchase in advance. After a positive financing decision, you can send an offer to the seller. Smart sales financing is offered by OP Financial Group.
- For customers of all Finnish banks
- Fast financing decision
- Free application, no obligation to take financing
- First invoice is always free of charge and interest-free
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
?
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
Volkswagen Test drives
-
Volkswagen Polo – Piirun verran paremmaksi
Koeajot
21.01.2022Volkswagen Polo – Piirun verran paremmaksi -
Volkswagen Polo – Kansanautoksi Golfin paikalle
Koeajot
15.03.2018Volkswagen Polo – Kansanautoksi Golfin paikalle -
Volkswagen Polo – Ison auton elkeitä
Koeajot
14.07.2014Volkswagen Polo – Ison auton elkeitä -
Tyypit: Volkswagen Polo Variant
Koeajot
05.10.2004Tyypit: Volkswagen Polo Variant -
Koeajo: Volkswagen California vihdoin Suomeen - retkeilyauton ja perheauton onnistunut liitto
Koeajot
15.09.2025Koeajo: Volkswagen California vihdoin Suomeen - retkeilyauton ja perheauton onnistunut liitto -
Koeajo: Volkswagen ID.7 – Onko todella maailman paras auto?
Koeajot
25.06.2025Koeajo: Volkswagen ID.7 – Onko todella maailman paras auto? -
Volkswagen ID.7 - Isompaa ja aiempaa parempaa
Koeajot
29.04.2024Volkswagen ID.7 - Isompaa ja aiempaa parempaa -
Koeajojen toiveuusinta: Volkswagen ID. Buzz - hitti vai huti?
Koeajot
30.11.2023Koeajojen toiveuusinta: Volkswagen ID. Buzz - hitti vai huti?