Ford Mondeo
2,0 TDCi 180hv PowerShift A6 AWD Vignale 5-ovinen
Last updated 15.10.2026
Kouvola, Kymenlaakso
ID 15969963
Diesel
2018
212 000 km
Automatic
Tämä hinta 14.10.2026 asti, sitten menee autoliikkeeseen. Katsastettu 5.10.2026. Seuraava katsastus 2.5.2028!! Mondeo Vignale varustetasolla. Autossa mm. Adapt. vakkari, Webasto, Keyless, sähk.vetok.
Mileage
212 000 km
Engine
2.0 l, Diesel
Year model
2018 (first reg. 5-2018)
First usage date
02.05.2018
Gearbox
Automatic
Drive type
Four wheel
Inspection date
10/2026
Total owner
3
Sub Type
Hatchback
Car type
Car
Color
Black metallic
WF0EXXWPCEJY80448
Power
132 kW / 180 Hp
Torque
400 Nm
Top Speed
225 km/h
Acceleration (0-100)
8.6 s
No. of person
5
No. of doors
5
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
Curb weight
1 683 kg
Gross weight
2 330 kg
Tow weight with brakes
2 000 kg
Tow weight without brakes
750 kg
CO2 -emission
138 g/km
Fuel consumption
Urban: 6 l/100 km
Road: 4.8 l/100 km
Combined: 5.3 l/100 km
Energy label
g/km
CO2 -emission
ABS brakes
Airbag
Collision avoidance system
Driving assistant
Fog lights
Isofix-ready
Parking Assistant
Adaptive headlights
Alarm system
Curve lights
Emergency brake assist
Immobilizer
LED-headlights
Traction control
Air conditioning: Automatic
Cruise control: Adaptive
Electric seats: With memory
Folding rear seats
Heated steering wheel
Keyless start
Leather upholstery
Parking camera: Simple camera
Power steering
Satellite navigator
Sport seats
Tire-pressure monitoring system
Central locking: Keyless
Electric mirrors
Electrically operated tailgate
Fuel / battery powered heater
Heated windshield
Lane departure warning system
On board computer
Parking sensors
Power windows
Seat heaters
Start-stop system
Traffic sign recognition
Audio input
Hands-free kit
Sound system
Bluetooth
Smartphone integration
USB
Alloy wheels
Rain Sensor
Tow bar
Two sets of tyres
Multiactive Steering Wheel
Service manual: Paper
Turbo
Removed from sale
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
Ford Test drives
-
Ford Mondeo Hybrid – Lempeää hybridikyytiä
Koeajot
24.07.2019Ford Mondeo Hybrid – Lempeää hybridikyytiä -
Ford Mondeo Vignale – Parkkipaikan laatutaso ylös
Koeajot
29.06.2017Ford Mondeo Vignale – Parkkipaikan laatutaso ylös -
Ford Mondeo – Tyylipuhdas edustuslimppu
Koeajot
16.02.2015Ford Mondeo – Tyylipuhdas edustuslimppu -
Tyypit: Ford Mondeo ST220
Koeajot
20.11.2003Tyypit: Ford Mondeo ST220 -
Tyypit: Ford Mondeo ST200 STW
Koeajot
19.03.2003Tyypit: Ford Mondeo ST200 STW -
Koeajo: Ford F-150 – Aivan fantastinen työkalu
Koeajot
08.10.2024Koeajo: Ford F-150 – Aivan fantastinen työkalu -
Fordin pieni tila-auto on hyväntuulinen laatikkoleikki
Koeajot
26.07.2024Fordin pieni tila-auto on hyväntuulinen laatikkoleikki -
Ford Kuga HEV - suosikkimalli täyshybridinä
Koeajot
08.05.2023Ford Kuga HEV - suosikkimalli täyshybridinä