Volkswagen Passat
NEW 24H16 700 €
Sedan Trendline 1,4 TSI 92 kW (125 hv)
Last updated 27.08.2026
Kuopio, Pohjois-Savo
ID 15948924
Petrol
2017
113 000 km
Manual
1 Omisteinen I Suomi-auto I Led ajovalot I Lohko+sisähaara
Registration number
FMO-123
Mileage
113 000 km
Engine
1.4 l, Petrol
Year model
2017 (first reg. 7-2017)
First usage date
13.07.2017
Gearbox
Manual
Drive type
Front wheel
Office fee
299 €
Inspection date
7/2026
Sub Type
Sedan
Car type
Car
Color
Gray
WVWZZZ3CZHE081863
Power
92 kW / 125 Hp
Top Speed
208 km/h
No. of person
5
No. of doors
4
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
Curb weight
1 367 kg
Gross weight
1 910 kg
Tow weight with brakes
1 500 kg
Tow weight without brakes
680 kg
CO2 -emission
123 g/km
Fuel consumption
Urban: 6.8 l/100 km
Road: 4.4 l/100 km
Combined: 5.3 l/100 km
Energy label
g/km
CO2 -emission
Vehicle history in Finland
Rekkari
Review the owner, inspection and insurance history of this vehicle from Rekkari.fi. Price from €2.90
Cross-border vehicle history
Check information on a vehicle’s damage history, mileage, and theft records in dozens of countries in addition to Finland. Discount pricing -20 %
ABS brakes
Driving assistant
Isofix-ready
Traction control
Airbag
Immobilizer
LED-headlights
Central locking: Remote control
Electric mirrors
Internal socket
On board computer
Power steering
Seat heaters
Cruise control: Traditional
Folding rear seats
Motor heater
Parking sensors
Power windows
Start-stop system
Audio input
Sound system
Bluetooth
Alloy wheels
Service manual: Paper
Two sets of tyres
Multiactive Steering Wheel
Turbo
Seller
Dealer, Member since 7 years
K-Auto Kuopio
Leväsentie 33
70780 Kuopio
70780 Kuopio
Questions about the vehicle?
WhatsApp
-
Best time to contact: Whatsapp 8-20 arkisin 9.00-17.00lauantaisin 10.00-15.00
Jan-Erik Hoffren
Automyyjä
Leväsentie 33, Kuopio
Markku Pitkänen
Automyyjä
Leväsentie 33, Kuopio
Rami Meklin
Automyyjä LOMALLA
Leväsentie 33, Kuopio
Harri Hartojoki
Myyntipäällikkö
Leväsentie 33, Kuopio
Call
Smart sales financing
Get financing for a car purchase in advance. After a positive financing decision, you can send an offer to the seller. Smart sales financing is offered by OP Financial Group.
- For customers of all Finnish banks
- Fast financing decision
- Free application, no obligation to take financing
- First invoice is always free of charge and interest-free
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
?
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
Volkswagen Test drives
-
Volkswagen Passat GTE – Kahden maan kansalainen
Koeajot
02.01.2021Volkswagen Passat GTE – Kahden maan kansalainen -
Volkswagen Passat GTE Plug-In Hybrid – Sähköä Pasuunaan
Koeajot
11.07.2016Volkswagen Passat GTE Plug-In Hybrid – Sähköä Pasuunaan -
Volkswagen Passat – Edustusauto ja perhefarkku
Koeajot
02.03.2015Volkswagen Passat – Edustusauto ja perhefarkku -
Tyypit: Volkswagen Passat Variant
Koeajot
12.02.2006Tyypit: Volkswagen Passat Variant -
Tyypit: Volkswagen Passat Variant 2.8 V6-30V 4-motion
Koeajot
21.09.2003Tyypit: Volkswagen Passat Variant 2.8 V6-30V 4-motion -
Koeajo: Volkswagen California vihdoin Suomeen - retkeilyauton ja perheauton onnistunut liitto
Koeajot
15.09.2025Koeajo: Volkswagen California vihdoin Suomeen - retkeilyauton ja perheauton onnistunut liitto -
Koeajo: Volkswagen ID.7 – Onko todella maailman paras auto?
Koeajot
25.06.2025Koeajo: Volkswagen ID.7 – Onko todella maailman paras auto? -
Volkswagen ID.7 - Isompaa ja aiempaa parempaa
Koeajot
29.04.2024Volkswagen ID.7 - Isompaa ja aiempaa parempaa