Skoda Superb
NEW 24H24 890 €
Combi 1.5 TSI ACT Ambition
Last updated 30.07.2026
Rovaniemi, Lappi
ID 15893547
Delivery available
This vehicle can be delivered close to you. Agree on details with the seller.
Petrol
2021
126 000 km
Manual
* Kaksialueinen automaatti-ilmastointi * Pysäköintitutka edessä ja takana * Vetokoukku * Manuaali vaihteisto *
Registration number
IPK-930
Mileage
126 000 km
Engine
1.5 l, Petrol
Year model
2021 (first reg. 12-2021)
First usage date
31.12.2021
Gearbox
Manual
Drive type
Front wheel
Office fee
349 €
Inspection date
12/2025
Sub Type
Station wagon
Car type
Car
Color
Black
TMBJN7NP5N7020036
Power
110 kW / 150 Hp
Top Speed
215 km/h
Acceleration (0-100)
9.3 s
No. of person
5
No. of doors
5
Driver Seating Position
Left hand drive
Curb weight
1 485 kg
Gross weight
2 048 kg
Tow weight with brakes
1 600 kg
Tow weight without brakes
740 kg
CO2 -emission
142 g/km
Fuel consumption
Combined: 6.4 l/100 km
Energy label
g/km
CO2 -emission
Vehicle history in Finland
Rekkari
Review the owner, inspection and insurance history of this vehicle from Rekkari.fi. Price from €2.90
Air conditioning: Automatic
Parking sensors
Cruise control: Traditional
Seat heaters
Alloy wheels
Tow bar
Multiactive Steering Wheel
Two sets of tyres
Seller
Dealer, Member since 16 years
Rinta-Joupin Autoliike, Rovaniemi
Teollisuustie 22
96320 Rovaniemi
96320 Rovaniemi
Questions about the vehicle?
WhatsApp
-
Best time to contact: Ma-pe 10.00-18.00, la 10.00-16.00. Chat-automyynti päivittäin 8.00-22.00.
Jouni Ikäläinen
Automyyjä
Teollisuustie 22, Rovaniemi
Jouni Ikäläinen
Automyyjä
Teollisuustie 22, Rovaniemi
Call
Smart sales financing
Get financing for a car purchase in advance. After a positive financing decision, you can send an offer to the seller. Smart sales financing is offered by OP Financial Group.
- For customers of all Finnish banks
- Fast financing decision
- Free application, no obligation to take financing
- First invoice is always free of charge and interest-free
Instructions for secure vehicle sales
Statistics
Views :
0 times
Favourited :
0 times
Contacts :
0 pcs
Phone calls
?
Checking your phone number is counted as a phone call.
:
0 pcs
Skoda Test drives
-
Koeajo: Skoda Superb on tasaisen hyvä jättifarmari
Koeajot
13.06.2024Koeajo: Skoda Superb on tasaisen hyvä jättifarmari -
Skoda Superb – Herraskaista kyytiä kohtuuhinnalla
Koeajot
17.01.2020Skoda Superb – Herraskaista kyytiä kohtuuhinnalla -
Skoda Superb – Ylenpalttinen perheauto
Koeajot
05.09.2016Skoda Superb – Ylenpalttinen perheauto -
Skoda Superb: Isolla kädellä tilaa
Koeajot
09.12.2013Skoda Superb: Isolla kädellä tilaa -
Koeajo: Skoda Octavia 1.5 TSI – Miten hyvä on suosikkifarmarin uusi sukupolvi?
Koeajot
22.11.2024Koeajo: Skoda Octavia 1.5 TSI – Miten hyvä on suosikkifarmarin uusi sukupolvi? -
Lue Škodan viimeisimmät huoltotilastot
Vinkit
06.02.2023Lue Škodan viimeisimmät huoltotilastot -
Skoda Enyaq RS Coupé iV - Sporttia sähköautoon
Koeajot
25.01.2023Skoda Enyaq RS Coupé iV - Sporttia sähköautoon -
Škoda Fabia - halvalla voi saada myös hyvää
Koeajot
09.11.2022Škoda Fabia - halvalla voi saada myös hyvää